Rankings

Ranking

RANKING PROVISIONAL 2020

#CCAATRIPULACIÓNCATCLUBPTS NETBarco
1 ESP 1192 GONZALEZ GONZALE, Alfredo / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / M&G. TRESSIS DE LA PEDRAJA YLLERA, Daniel / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / M&G. TRESSIS PADRON, Alberto / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
M&G. TRESSIS LARRAZABAL LALLANA, Jon / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / M&G. TRESSIS CAVERO, Joaquin / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
AbsRCM Santander13M&G Tressis
2 ESP 859TORCIDA SEGHERS, José María / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE TORCIDA, Maria / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE DE LA PLAZA, Javier / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE FIOCHI, Santiago / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE FRAMIS, Jaime / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
AbsRCM Santander17Fredo la Estrella del Norte
3 ESP 1291ALMANDOZ ORTIGALA, Iker / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / ENBATA80 PONTE ZUMALACARREGUI, Borja / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / ENBATA80 SANCHEZ IRAETA, Iñigo / Real Club Náutico de San
Sebastian / ENBATA80 JAURGUI ITURRALDE, Iñigo / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / ENBATA80 JAUREGUI IZA, Iñigo / Club Náutico de Hondarribia /
AbsCN Hondarribia19Enbata80
4ESP 899CAMINO, Ignacio / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
SOLINTAL MERINO, Miguel / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
SOLINTAL GOMEZ DE COSPEDAL, Jose Luis / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / SOLINTAL GUTIERREZ MENDOZA, Armando / Real Club Marítimo
de Santander / SOLINTAL / Real Club Marítimo de Santander / SOLINTAL
AbsRCM Santander23Solintal
5ESP 1116CHACARTEGUI, Javier / CN s'Arenal / DR. CHACáRTEGUI
ROBLES LLORENTE, Carles / CN s'Arenal / DR.
CHACáRTEGUI FORNES SPARRE-ULRICH, Pablo Christian / CN s'Arenal /
DR. CHACáRTEGUI POMAR PIÑA, Francisco Javier / CN s'Arenal / DR.
CHACáRTEGUI / CN s'Arenal / DR. CHACáRTEGUI
AbsCN Arenal29Dr.Chacartegui
6 ESP 1524AZQUETA, Jose / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / BIOBIZZ
ORTEGA PANIAGUA, Jon / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
BIOBIZZ SANCHEZ, Maria / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
BIOBIZZ BLAS, Jorge / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / BIOBIZZ
BARRIONUEVO, Juan Manuel / Real Club Marítimo del
AbsRCM del Abra35Biobizz
7ESP 940MUGICA ELORZA, Peru / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / ETNIA BARCELONA MARTINEZ VILLEGAS, Alfredo / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / ETNIA BARCELONA LOBERA GOMEZ, Mario / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / ETNIA BARCELONA MALO MATEO, Rafael / Real Club Marítimo de Santander
/ ETNIA BARCELONA ECHARRI, Maura / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
AbsRCM Santander40Etnia Barcelona
8ESP 1114ALMANDOZ TOJAL, Jon / Club Náutico de Hondarribia /
NJ AMONDARAIN URDAMPILLETA, Javier / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / NJ JUANENA GURUCETA, Eneka / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / NJ REY DE LA FUENTE, Pablo / Club Náutico de Hondarribia
/ NJ JIMENEZ GUERRA, Matxin / Club Náutico de Hondarribia
JuvenilCN Hondarribia56Nj
9ESP 799JAUREGUI, Oscar / Real Club Náutico de San Sebastian /
ESPALARTA-RCNSS RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI, Alvaro / Real Club Náutico de
San Sebastian / ESPALARTA-RCNSS CEJUELA ANTERO, Eduardo / Real Club Náutico de San
Sebastian / ESPALARTA-RCNSS PABLOS SANCHEZ, Santiago / Real Club Náutico de San
Sebastian / ESPALARTA-RCNSS / Real Club Náutico de San Sebastian /
AbsRCN San Sebastián57Espalarta-RCNSS
10FRA 274SANCHEZ GARCIA, Gorka / Club Náutico de Hondarribia
/ SAIONARA ARMENTEROS ROMAN, Fran / SAIONARA
ARAMBURU CALAFEL, Tomas / SAIONARA
MENDIGUREN MUGICA, Xabier / SAIONARA
/ SAIONARA
AbsCN Hondarribia59Saionara
11ESP 1102JAUREGUI SOMME, Christian Asterix / Real Club
Marítimo del Abra / FREUS / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / FREUS
GARTEIZ-GOXEASCOA MINA, Diego / Real Club Marítimo
del Abra / FREUS GONZALEZ, Rafael / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
FREUS CARTON, Gonzalo / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / FREUS
AbsRCM del Abra65Freus
12ESP 980VIA-DUFRESNE, Natalia / Club Nàutic El Masnou /
DORSIA SAILING TEAM PUJOL, Ana / Real Club Náutico de Barcelona / DORSIA
SAILING TEAM SÁNCHEZ, Núria / Club Náutico Alicante Costa Blanca /
DORSIA SAILING TEAM MASSANA, Carlota / Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar /
DORSIA SAILING TEAM CLARA LLABRES, Susana Romero / Real Club Náutico de
FemeninoMarina Burriananova68Dorsia Sailing Team
13ESP 1020TRUEBA, Tomás / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
ESCUELA VELA JOSE LUIS DE UGARTE VIAR, Nicolás / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / ESCUELA
VELA JOSE LUIS DE UGARTE MARCÉ, Silvia / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / ESCUELA
VELA JOSE LUIS DE UGARTE ITURBE VECINO, Gonzalo / Real Club Marítimo del Abra
/ ESCUELA VELA JOSE LUIS DE UGARTE ALONSO REIG, Maria / Real Club Marítimo del Abra
JuvenilRCM del Abra71Escuela de Vela J.L Ugarte
14ESP 866DIAZ-MUNIO MERODIO, Ricardo / Real Club Náutico de
Castro Urdiales / MATRAKO GIL IBARRA, Alfonso / Real Club Náutico de Castro
Urdiales / MATRAKO LATAPIA TAEÑO, Carlos / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / MATRAKO LOPEZ DE LA RIVA, Jose Luis / Real Club Náutico de
Laredo / MATRAKO / Real Club Náutico de Laredo / MATRAKO
AbsRCN de Laredo72Matrako
15ESP 976LLANO URRECHAGA, Juan / Real Club Marítimo del Abra
/ VISSI FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Marcelo / Real Club Náutico de
Castro Urdiales / VISSI GALLEGO LOPEZ, Alejandro / Real Club Náutico de
Castro Urdiales / VISSI FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Oscar / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / VISSI ANTONA RODAMILANS, Miguel / Real Club Marítimo del
AbsRCM del Abra74Vissi
16ESP 580CHAVARRI LEZAMA, Gonzalo / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / FINGOLFIN ALCALÁ- GALIANO MALO DE MOLINA, Alvaro / Real Club
Marítimo del Abra / FINGOLFIN CORDOBA, Alfonso / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
FINGOLFIN DE LA PEÑA, Rafael / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
FINGOLFIN / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / FINGOLFIN
AbsRCM del Abra80Fingolfin
17ESP 928DÍAZ-MUNÍO DÍEZ, Alvaro / Real Club Náutico de Castro
Urdiales / KATXOKA DÍAZ-MUNÍO ÁLVAREZ, Nicolás / Real Club Náutico de
Castro Urdiales / KATXOKA GONZALEZ CORCUERA, Iñaki / Real Club Náutico de
Castro Urdiales / KATXOKA ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI, Johana / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / KATXOKA BASTERRA MOYUA, Pedro / Real Club Marítimo del Abra
AbsRCM del Abra83Katxoka
18ESP 975MUÑOZ, Olatz / Club Náutico de Hondarribia /
DECOEXSA LIZARRAGA, Marta / Real Club Náutico de San Sebastian
/ DECOEXSA ALZA, Patrizia / Real Club Náutico de San Sebastian /
DECOEXSA DE LA HOZ, Paula / Real Club Náutico de San Sebastian
/ DECOEXSA MAGDALENA CZERNIK, Amaia Sanchez / Real Club
FemeninoCN Hondarribia85Decoexa
19ESP 536ZUBIAGA GARTEIZ-GXEASCOA, Ramón / MANDOVI
CENIGA, Rafael / MANDOVI
ZALDUA ARRESE, Carlos / MANDOVI
BELTRAN DE HEREDIA, Isidoro Alejandro / MANDOVI
/ MANDOVI
Abs107Mandovi
20ESP 1127BLANCO, Guillermo / Real Club Náutico de La Coruña /
IMPRESIóN3D ATLáNTICO FELGUEROSO, Lola / Real Club Náutico de La Coruña /
IMPRESIóN3D ATLáNTICO PÁRAMO, Jaime / Real Club Náutico de La Coruña /
IMPRESIóN3D ATLáNTICO LOURIDO, Carlos / Real Club Náutico de La Coruña /
IMPRESIóN3D ATLáNTICO HERNANDO, Jaime / Real Club Náutico de La Coruña /
AbsRCN Coruña108Impresión3D Atlántico
21ESP 1117GALDOS IZTUETA, Carmen / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / FINGOLFIN WOMEN TEAM MORQUILLAS AZPIAZU, Maria Pilar / Real Club Marítimo
del Abra / FINGOLFIN WOMEN TEAM GANDARIAS OLARAN, Leticia / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / FINGOLFIN WOMEN TEAM NATALIA GALDOS, Marine Lescan / Real Club Marítimo
del Abra / FINGOLFIN WOMEN TEAM RENQUEN, Anna-Maria / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
FemeninoRCM del Abra110Fingolfin Women Team
22ESP 1257ETXANIZ OLAIZ, Iñigo / Club Atlético San Sebastián /
TOLOTI MARTIN, Iciar / Club Atlético San Sebastián / TOLOTI
OZKARIZ, Oihana / Club Atlético San Sebastián / TOLOTI
SAENZ, Jon / Club Atlético San Sebastián / TOLOTI
IRIARTE, Andoni / Club Atlético San Sebastián / TOLOTI
AbsCA San Sebastián125Toloti
23ESP 863GALA LICONA, Carlota / Real Club Marítimo de
Santander / ZONA NORTE - EASYGAS QUEVEDO, Elena / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
ZONA NORTE - EASYGAS GONZALEZ, Lucia / Real Club Marítimo de Santander /
ZONA NORTE - EASYGAS CARPINTERO, Claudia / Real Club Marítimo de Santander
/ ZONA NORTE - EASYGAS DE MARICHALAR, Alexandra / Real Club Marítimo de
FemeninoRCM Santander125Zona norte -Easygas
24ESP 152ODRIOZOLA BRACONIER, Juan Mari / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / JET SET FRIGERIO PRATES, Joana / Real Club Náutico de San
Sebastian / JET SET UGARTE AIZPURU, Edurne / Club Atlético San Sebastián
/ JET SET MURGUIA URRETA, Ramon / Real Club Náutico de San
Sebastian / JET SET OLAZABAL, June / Real Club Náutico de San Sebastian /
AbsCN Hondarribia128Jet Set
25ESP 111AYESTARAN ESTEBAN, José Luis / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / ZEROESTRES NARVARTE CAMPANDEGUI, Gorka / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / ZEROESTRES OLABARRIETA ETXEBERRIA, Alberto / Club Náutico de
Hondarribia / ZEROESTRES LETAMENDIA, Jokin / Club Náutico de Hondarribia /
ZEROESTRES / Club Náutico de Hondarribia / ZEROESTRES
AbsCN Hondarribia133Zeroestres
26ESP 1130MOCOROA LLONIS, Juan / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
HIB-BRUT ANTELO MALABE, Adelmo / Real Club Marítimo del Abra
/ HIB-BRUT CIENFUEGOS SAEZ, Ricardo / Club Orza / HIB-BRUT
CUAN SELEM, Alejandro / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
HIB-BRUT / Real Club Marítimo del Abra / HIB-BRUT
AbsRCM del Abra144Hit-Brut
27ESP 861BILBAO DABOUZA, Lourdes / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / SIEMENS GAMESA LAFITA ZUBIAGA, Isabel / Real Club Marítimo del Abra /
SIEMENS GAMESA SAEZ DIEZ RABANAL, Irene / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / SIEMENS GAMESA ANA AGUIRRE, Paula Lobera / Real Club Marítimo del
Abra / SIEMENS GAMESA GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Lucia / Real Club Marítimo del Abra
FemeninoRCM del Abra150Siemens Gamesa